Size Chart

All sizes in cm:

Tops

  0-3 M3-6 M6-9 M9-12 M12-18 M18-24 M2-3 Y3-4 Y4-5 Y5-6 Y6-7 Y
VESTCHEST242526272828.5293031
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)404142434444.5454647
SHORT SLEEEVE TEESCHEST21232527293133353739
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)33343638404244464850
CUT N SEW TEESCHEST25262728293133353739
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)36373839404144464850
MONSTER TEECHEST23242526272829303132
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)30323436384042444648
SHORT SLEEVE SHIRTCHEST2930313233343536
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)3031333537394143
LONGSLEEVED RAGLAN TEESCHEST24252627283032343638
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)36.537.538.539.540.541.544.546.548.550.5
SWEATCHEST3536373839
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)4244464850
ZIP THRUCHEST30313233343536
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)33353739414345

 

Bottoms

  0-3 M3-6 M6-9 M9-12 M12-18 M18-24 M2-3 Y3-4 Y4-5 Y5-6 Y6-7 Y
BLOOMERSWAIST19.52020.52121.52222.52323.52424.5
WAIST STRETCHED2627282930313233343536
SIDE LENGTH1819202122232426283032
SHORTSWAIST15161718192223252726
WAIST STRETCHED32343638404244464850
SIDE LENGTH19202122242628303234
LEGGINGSWAIST18.519.520.521.522.523.524.5
WAIST STRETCHED30313233343536
SIDE LENGTH55575961636567
HAREEM PANTSWAIST2121.52222.52323.52424.52526.5
WAIST STRETCHED22242628303234363840
SIDE LENGTH49.551.553.555.557.559.561.563.565.567.5
DUNGAREECHEST29.530.531.532.533.534.5
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)90929498100100

 

Skirts & Dresses

  0-3 M3-6 M6-9 M9-12 M12-18 M18-24 M2-3 Y3-4 Y4-5 Y5-6 Y6-7 Y
SKIRTWAIST20212223242526
WAIST STRETCHED29323538414447
LENGTH (from centre front)20.522.524.526.528.530.532.5
LAYERED NET SKIRTWAIST2122232425262728
LENGTH (from centre back, inc bottom panel)2527293133353739
SLEEVELESS DRESSCHEST29.530.531.532.533.534.535.536.5
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)4749515355575961
SHORT SLEEVE DRESSCHEST29303132333435
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)52545658606264
CAMPING DRESSCHEST27282930313233
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)53.555.557.559.561.563.565.5

 

All-in-ones

  0-3 M3-6 M6-9 M9-12 M12-18 M18-24 M2-3 Y3-4 Y4-5 Y5-6 Y6-7 Y
BODYCHEST21.522.523.524.525.526.5
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)333537394143
RUFFLE BODYCHEST RELAXED232425262728
SIDE LENGTH FROM SHOULDER262830323436
WAIST & HIPS RELAXED212223242526
ROMPERCHEST232425262728
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)434445464849
PLAYSUITCHEST25262728293032343638
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)70727476788082848692
SWIMCHEST2425262728293031
LENGTH (from high shoulder point)4344454647484950